‹ Monster Stats

Challenge Dungeon 1

Activity in this scene from the game's public log archive: monster kills, hunters, PvP and loot drops. Hunter counts include only named players.

Monster kills — drag the handles to pick a date range10/1/2025 – 9/20/2026
2019-052026-09

Scene map

We don't have a map for this scene — it isn't in the community scene index and the official map server never published one.

Monster kills40K28 monster types
Named hunters42players hunting here
PvP kills0players fell to each other
Items dropped421different loot items

Monster kills over time

02.5K5.0K7.5K10K2025-102025-122026-022026-042026-062026-08

Top loot dropped here

ItemQuantityAPI gold value
Corpse Wax23,17069,510
Sulfurous Ash13,99541,985
Spider Silk11,84035,520
Black Pearl8,93726,811
Garlic8,1158,115
Nightshade8,1128,112
Serpent Scales8,01724,051
Mandrake Root7,9967,996
Obsidian Chip5,80858,080
Potion of Focus, Lesser4,40417,616
Small Ball of Clay4,3594,359
Potion of Health, Lesser4,08916,356
Shoddy Long Bow3,937100,820
Animal Hide3,84238,420
Repair Kit - Blacksmithing3,10331,030
Repair Kit - Tailoring3,06630,660
Repair Kit - Carpentry3,03630,360
Potion of Restoration, Lesser2,80711,228
Slime Ooze2,03120,310
Granite Block1,9953,990